Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Roads In E Ward Ward No. 120, 121 And 122 (Part 3) For Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Roads In E Ward Ward No. 120, 121 And 122 (Part 3) For Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KDMC_1154338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDMC/PWD/2024-25/81-15 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2009146 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of road from bennesiroor village to kulali village in aland taluka under 5054 for the year 2025-26.
Construction of road from bennesiroor village to kulali village in aland taluka under 5054 for the year 2025-26.
Read moreDevelopment of sri sri siddlingeshwar matha at ravoor village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Development of sri sri siddlingeshwar matha at ravoor village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of bubel nhs building at bubel under puintala block in the district of boalngir for the year 2025-26
Construction of bubel nhs building at bubel under puintala block in the district of boalngir for the year 2025-26
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreE tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Construction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Read moreRepair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Construction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type