Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Road Near Rajiv Nagar Pardi Mohlla W27 Z08
Description
Construction Of Cc Road Near Rajiv Nagar Pardi Mohlla W27 Z08
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_371133_1
Reference
Number
2020221335
Tender Fee 1295
EMD 3367
Tender Value -
Place PARDI MOHLLA W27 Z08
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=454961

Start Date December 06, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 18/12/2024

Expired 626 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.