Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Asphalting Of Road Near Meenu Shukla Hospital Lf Colony Kotra W27 Z08
Description
Asphalting Of Road Near Meenu Shukla Hospital Lf Colony Kotra W27 Z08
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_UAD_303215_3
Reference
Number
2020213540
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 3825
Tender Value -
Place ASPHALTING OF ROAD NEAR MEENU SHUKLA HOSPITAL LF
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=423160

Start Date July 26, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 31/07/2024

Expired 767 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.