Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Near Hs Naya Basera Infront Of 255 W27 Z08
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Near Hs Naya Basera Infront Of 255 W27 Z08
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_376464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020221339 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 3356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAYA BASERA INFRONT OF 255 W27 Z08 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=455297 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of community hall naya basera w27 z08
Construction of community hall naya basera w27 z08
Read moreConstruction of community hall naya basera w27 z08
Construction of community hall naya basera w27 z08
Read moreConstruction of community hall and cc road near nalla shed naya basera w27 z08
Construction of community hall and cc road near nalla shed naya basera w27 z08
Read moreConstruction of cc road in front of neelkanth mandir naya basera w27 z08
Construction of cc road in front of neelkanth mandir naya basera w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing shed in naya basera w27 z08
Providing and fixing shed in naya basera w27 z08
Read moreConstruction of c c road infront of naya basera multi kotra gaon w27 z8
Construction of c c road infront of naya basera multi kotra gaon w27 z8
Read moreConstruction of cc road near aakashvani colony w27 z08
Construction of cc road near aakashvani colony w27 z08
Read moreConstruction of cc road near rajiv nagar pardi mohlla w27 z08
Construction of cc road near rajiv nagar pardi mohlla w27 z08
Read moreof your Industry type