Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellangallur Gp 2024 25 Maintenance Of Punchaparambu Karattukulam Road In Ward 6 Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellangallur Gp 2024 25 Maintenance Of Punchaparambu Karattukulam Road In Ward 6 Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_695346_20 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDEW/VGLR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 675 |
| EMD | 7617 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Konathukunnu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1084189 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 maintenance of kasthoorba anganwadi ring road in ward 12-re tarring -general civil work
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 maintenance of kasthoorba anganwadi ring road in ward 12-re tarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan poodamkallu kanjirathadi road re tarring in kallar gp 103 2024 2025 general civil work
Annual plan poodamkallu kanjirathadi road re tarring in kallar gp 103 2024 2025 general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-451/2024-25-thiyyakkandi road tarring in unnikulam gp-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-451/2024-25-thiyyakkandi road tarring in unnikulam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp -2024- 25,proj.no.137-kizhakkancheri udhaya road tarring(ward-6) 400000/--general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-pulpally gp -2024-&#x0d 25,proj.no.137-kizhakkancheri udhaya road&#x0d tarring(ward-6) 400000/--general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp -annual plan-2024-25 infrastructure development for mcf-project no.158/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-vellangallur gp -annual plan-2024-25 infrastructure development for mcf-project no.158/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-92/24-puthuppadi gp-karuvankavu arammukku road re tarring.-general civil work
Civil work road
Read moreAnnual plan-114/24-puthuppadi gp- elokkara puttenkunnu road re-tarring -.-general civil work
Civil work road
Read moreAnnual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj. no. 162/24-kadanad valikulam road re-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj. no. 162/24-kadanad valikulam road re-tarring-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-423/2024-25-chthila poyil - poyil purayil road tarring - unnikulam gp-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-423/2024-25-chthila poyil - poyil purayil road tarring - unnikulam gp-general civil work
Read moreRe tender- annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 side protection works of kannikkulangara vattekattukara thodu ward-7-317/2024-25-general civil work
Re tender- annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 side protection works of kannikkulangara vattekattukara thodu ward-7-317/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type