Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellangallur Gp 2024 25 Maintenance Of Kasthoorba Anganwadi Ring Road In Ward 12 Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellangallur Gp 2024 25 Maintenance Of Kasthoorba Anganwadi Ring Road In Ward 12 Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_691844_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/VGLR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Konathukunnu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077383 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 maintenance of punchaparambu karattukulam road in ward 6-re-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 maintenance of punchaparambu karattukulam road in ward 6-re-tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 531/25 thengumthayyil anganwadi road re tarring in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 531/25 thengumthayyil anganwadi road re tarring in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarring-general civil work
Read moreRe- tender-annual plan-2025-26-vellangallur gp - makkam road drain construction -ward 12-project no.186/2025-26-general civil work
Re- tender-annual plan-2025-26-vellangallur gp - makkam road drain construction -ward 12-project no.186/2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no624/25-ngo iti road re-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-project no624/25-ngo iti road re-tarring-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-thannikandam theatrepadyroad re-tarring in vazhathope grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-thannikandam theatrepadyroad re-tarring in vazhathope grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 381/24 nk road -re tarring -general civil work
Annual plan-project no &#x0d 381/24 nk road -re tarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-488/24-thondankulagara ward - kattungal road re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-488/24-thondankulagara ward - kattungal road re tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-villagepadi vattapparapadi road re-tarring-project no.63/23-general civil work
Annual plan-villagepadi vattapparapadi road re-tarring-project no.63/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-anakkara maruthipadi road re-tarring-project no-77/23-general civil work
Annual plan-anakkara maruthipadi road re-tarring-project no-77/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type