Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Poodamkallu Kanjirathadi Road Re Tarring In Kallar Gp 103 2024 2025 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Poodamkallu Kanjirathadi Road Re Tarring In Kallar Gp 103 2024 2025 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707494_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/KLR/TEN/01/2024 25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kallar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180101 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan pr no.59/24 re tarring to anjukandam puzhakkara road general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan pr no.59/24 re tarring to anjukandam puzhakkara road general civil work
Read moreannual plan kallar gp 2023 24 pro. no.70/24 re tarring to pookunnamthattu cherumbachal road general civil work
annual plan kallar gp 2023 24 pro. no.70/24 re tarring to pookunnamthattu cherumbachal road general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-92/24-puthuppadi gp-karuvankavu arammukku road re tarring.-general civil work
Civil work road
Read moreAnnual plan-114/24-puthuppadi gp- elokkara puttenkunnu road re-tarring -.-general civil work
Civil work road
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no-103/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality hmc k.p.kunnu road re-tarring div-14-.-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no-103/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality hmc k.p.kunnu road re-tarring div-14-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kakundu peradukkam road re taring pr no.119/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kakundu peradukkam road re taring pr no.119/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-195/23-24-puduppadi gp- anapparapoyil kottolakandi road re tarring-general civil work
Civil work road
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 103/23-24-kanhirattodi kariprapppara maniyara road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 103/23-24-kanhirattodi kariprapppara maniyara road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 retarring to kallar punchakkara road pr no 99/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 retarring to kallar punchakkara road pr no 99/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kakkundu cheemulladukkam ayarot road re taring pr no.123/24 general civil work
annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kakkundu cheemulladukkam ayarot road re taring pr no.123/24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type