Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kumily Gp Project No 159/26 Repair And Replacing Of Led Street Lights In Kumily Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2025 26
|
| Description |
Kumily Gp Project No 159/26 Repair And Replacing Of Led Street Lights In Kumily Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KEL_849935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/216A/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 3470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1436152 |
| Start Date | May 11, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2026
Expired 110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreRepair and replacing of led street lights (18w/24w) in kumily grama panchayath under annual plan 2026-27(project no 70/26)
Repair and replacing of led street lights (18w/24w) in kumily grama panchayath under annual plan 2026-27(project no 70/26)
Read moreMavoor grama panchayath annual plan 2025-26-project no 159/25-26 - maintenence of various roads - stage 1
Mavoor grama panchayath&#x0d annual plan 2025-26-project no 159/25-26 -&#x0d maintenence of various roads - stage 1
Read moreProject no 156/26 -sitc of 8 mtr mini mast with 4 x100w led flood light at various wards in kumily grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26
Project no 156/26 -sitc of 8 mtr mini mast with 4 x100w led flood light at various wards in kumily grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKumily gp-project no 155/26 - sitc 32 nos of 6 mtr solar street light with 48w standalone system at various wards in kumily grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26
Kumily gp-project no 155/26 - sitc 32 nos of 6 mtr solar street light with 48w standalone system at various wards in kumily grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26
Read moreSitc of 24w led street lights at various locations in koottilangadi grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26 (project no 89)
Sitc of 24w led street lights at various locations in koottilangadi grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26 (project no 89)
Read moreSitc of 30w led dome light at various locations at kizhakkoth grama panchayath grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26(project no 223/25-26)
Sitc of 30w led dome light at various locations at kizhakkoth grama panchayath grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26(project no 223/25-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-peruvayal grama panchayath project no. 159/24-completion of peringolam anganawadi -electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-peruvayal grama panchayath&#x0d project no. 159/24-completion of peringolam&#x0d anganawadi -electrification-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-malampuzha grama panchayath 2025-26 chimbakkode drainage construction- project no 12/26
Annual plan-malampuzha grama panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 chimbakkode drainage construction-&#x0d project no 12/26
Read moreAnnual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2025-26 project no.92/26-renovation of chemmalakunnu subcentre
Annual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2025-26 project no.92/26-renovation of chemmalakunnu subcentre
Read moreof your Industry type