Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Replacing Of Led Street Lights (18 W/24 W) In Kumily Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2026 27(project No 70/26)
|
| Description |
Repair And Replacing Of Led Street Lights (18 W/24 W) In Kumily Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2026 27(project No 70/26)
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KEL_855844_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/47/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 649 |
| EMD | 17 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1446513 |
| Start Date | June 15, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2026
Expired 72 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreKumily gp-project no 159/26 - repair and replacing of led street lights in kumily grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26
Kumily gp-project no 159/26 - repair and replacing of led street lights in kumily grama panchayath under annual plan 2025-26
Read moreSitc of 24w street lights at various locations in perumatty grama panchayath- chittur lac
Sitc of 24w street lights at various locations in perumatty grama panchayath- chittur lac
Read moreSitc of 24w street lights at various locations in vadakarapathy grama panchayath- chittur lac
Sitc of 24w street lights at various locations in vadakarapathy grama panchayath- chittur lac
Read moreSupply and installation of 560 nos 24w led street lights at various locations in edakkara grama panchayath, malappuram.
Supply and installation of 560 nos 24w led street lights at various locations in edakkara grama panchayath, malappuram.
Read moreSupply and installation of 638 nos 24w led street lights at various locations in amarambalam grama panchayath, malappuram
Supply and installation of 638 nos 24w led street lights at various locations in amarambalam grama panchayath, malappuram
Read moreSupply and installation of 24w led lights at cheruthazham grama panchayat
Supply and installation of 24w led lights at cheruthazham grama panchayat
Read moreVgp - instalation of street light of velukara grama panchayath annual plan 2026-27
Street light
Read moreSupply, installation of 24w led street light with ldr at adimaly grama panchayath.
Supply, installation of 24w led street light with ldr at adimaly grama panchayath.
Read moreof your Industry type