Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alathur Gp 2023 24 Pro No 271/23 24 Maintenance Of Panchayath Bus Stand Comfort Station Alathur Gp 2023 24
|
| Description |
Alathur Gp 2023 24 Pro No 271/23 24 Maintenance Of Panchayath Bus Stand Comfort Station Alathur Gp 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656659_3 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LID EW/ALR/ET7 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 37575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alathur Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014357 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreAlathur gp 2024-25 bus stand re-taring (pro no 278/24-25)
Alathur gp 2024-25 bus stand re-taring (pro no 278/24-25)
Read moreInterlock renovation inside vandiperiyar panchayath bus stand comfort station compound ward 18 pro no 419
Civil work
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 alathur town vanur road restoration (pro no 89/24)
Alathur gp 2023-24 alathur town vanur road restoration (pro no 89/24)
Read moreAlathur block panchayath 2023 - 24 - project no. 60/24 - alathur taluk hospital maintenance in alathur gp-electrification
Alathur block panchayath 2023 - 24 - project no. 60/24 - alathur taluk hospital maintenance in alathur gp-electrification
Read moreRetender - alathur block panchayath 2023 - 24 - project no. 60/24 - alathur taluk hospital maintenance in alathur gp-electrification
Retender - alathur block panchayath 2023 - 24 - project no. 60/24 - alathur taluk hospital maintenance in alathur gp-electrification
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 kattussery glps maintanance ( pro no 137/24 )
Alathur gp 2023-24 kattussery glps maintanance ( pro no 137/24 )
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 nelliyamkunnam anganvadi maintanance ( pro no 131/24 )
Alathur gp 2023-24 nelliyamkunnam anganvadi maintanance ( pro no 131/24 )
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 pottimada anganvadi maintananace ( pro no 141/24 )
Alathur gp 2023-24 pottimada anganvadi maintananace ( pro no 141/24 )
Read moreof your Industry type