Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interlock Renovation Inside Vandiperiyar Panchayath Bus Stand Comfort Station Compound Ward 18 Pro No 419
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_778116_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LIDEW/VPR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2535 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VANDIPERIYAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1273650 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Alathur gp 2023-24 pro no-271/23-24 maintenance of panchayath bus stand comfort station-alathur gp 2023-24
Alathur gp 2023-24 pro no-271/23-24 maintenance of panchayath bus stand comfort station-alathur gp 2023-24
Read moreCompletion of comfort station at kongad bus stand-ward no-14-pro-no-308-26
Completion of comfort station at kongad bus stand-ward no-14-pro-no-308-26
Read moreDeposit-perumatty grama panchayath- providing fhtc to comfort station at meenakshipuram bus stand under perumatty grama panchayath-pipeline work
Deposit-perumatty grama panchayath- providing fhtc to comfort station at meenakshipuram bus stand under perumatty grama panchayath-pipeline work
Read more-interlock work near old bus stand
-interlock work near old bus stand beneath existing cobblers shed
Read moreManjapra gp pro no 242 chattupadam bus stand compound wall construction
Manjapra gp pro no 242 chattupadam bus stand compound wall construction
Read moreTake a break construction of public comfort station in municipal bus stand -pro 177/22-23- e tender
Take a break construction of public comfort station in municipal bus stand -pro 177/22-23- e tender
Read moreVandiperiyar gp compound wall for mlamala ayurveda dispencery pro no 346/24-compound wall construction
Compound wall construction
Read moreof your Industry type