Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alathur Gp 2023 24 Pottimada Anganvadi Maintananace ( Pro No 141/24 )
|
| Description |
Alathur Gp 2023 24 Pottimada Anganvadi Maintananace ( Pro No 141/24 )
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603357_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/ET/2023-24/AE/LSGD/ALRGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALATHUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Alathur gp 2023-24 nelliyamkunnam anganvadi maintanance ( pro no 131/24 )
Alathur gp 2023-24 nelliyamkunnam anganvadi maintanance ( pro no 131/24 )
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 perungattukunnu anganvadi maintanance ( pro no 132/24 )
Alathur gp 2023-24 perungattukunnu anganvadi maintanance ( pro no 132/24 )
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 kallingalparambu anganvadi maintanance ( pro no 133/24 )
Alathur gp 2023-24 kallingalparambu anganvadi maintanance ( pro no 133/24 )
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 alathur town vanur road restoration (pro no 89/24)
Alathur gp 2023-24 alathur town vanur road restoration (pro no 89/24)
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 kattussery glps maintanance ( pro no 137/24 )
Alathur gp 2023-24 kattussery glps maintanance ( pro no 137/24 )
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 kuruvattakunnu road concreting ( pro no 48/24 )
Alathur gp 2023-24 kuruvattakunnu road concreting ( pro no 48/24 )
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 kozhukully road reconcreting ( pro no 109/24 )
Alathur gp 2023-24 kozhukully road reconcreting ( pro no 109/24 )
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 eliyattukulambu road retaring (pro no 86/24)
Alathur gp 2023-24 eliyattukulambu road retaring (pro no 86/24)
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 moochikkadu anganavdi maintenance ( pro no 140/24)
Alathur gp 2023-24 moochikkadu anganavdi maintenance ( pro no 140/24)
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 pro no-271/23-24 maintenance of panchayath bus stand comfort station-alathur gp 2023-24
Alathur gp 2023-24 pro no-271/23-24 maintenance of panchayath bus stand comfort station-alathur gp 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type