Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alathur Gp 2023 24 Kattussery Glps Maintanance ( Pro No 137/24 )
|
| Description |
Alathur Gp 2023 24 Kattussery Glps Maintanance ( Pro No 137/24 )
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603356_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/ET/2023-24/AE/LSGD/ALRGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALATHUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Alathur gp 2023-24 kattussery kakkur road restoration ( pro no 69/24)
Alathur gp 2023-24 kattussery kakkur road restoration ( pro no 69/24)
Read moreAlathur gp 2024-25 kattussery road patch work (pro no 313/24-25)
Alathur gp 2024-25 kattussery road patch work (pro no 313/24-25)
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 nelliyamkunnam anganvadi maintanance ( pro no 131/24 )
Alathur gp 2023-24 nelliyamkunnam anganvadi maintanance ( pro no 131/24 )
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 perungattukunnu anganvadi maintanance ( pro no 132/24 )
Alathur gp 2023-24 perungattukunnu anganvadi maintanance ( pro no 132/24 )
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 kallingalparambu anganvadi maintanance ( pro no 133/24 )
Alathur gp 2023-24 kallingalparambu anganvadi maintanance ( pro no 133/24 )
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -maintanance work at glps chemnad east pro no 371/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -maintanance work at glps chemnad east pro no 371/2023-24
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24-maintanance work at kizhur school pro no 137/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24-maintanance work at kizhur school pro no 137/2023-24
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 alathur town vanur road restoration (pro no 89/24)
Alathur gp 2023-24 alathur town vanur road restoration (pro no 89/24)
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 pottimada anganvadi maintananace ( pro no 141/24 )
Alathur gp 2023-24 pottimada anganvadi maintananace ( pro no 141/24 )
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 kuruvattakunnu road concreting ( pro no 48/24 )
Alathur gp 2023-24 kuruvattakunnu road concreting ( pro no 48/24 )
Read moreof your Industry type