Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alathur Gp 2024 25 Kattussery Road Patch Work (Pro No 313/24 25)
|
| Description |
Alathur Gp 2024 25 Kattussery Road Patch Work (Pro No 313/24 25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_752416_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LID EW/ALR/2024-25/ET6 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alathur Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1220322 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 kattussery glps maintanance ( pro no 137/24 )
Alathur gp 2023-24 kattussery glps maintanance ( pro no 137/24 )
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 kattussery kakkur road restoration ( pro no 69/24)
Alathur gp 2023-24 kattussery kakkur road restoration ( pro no 69/24)
Read moreAlathur gp 2024-25 poruvathakkad road retarring (pro no 307/24-25)
Alathur gp 2024-25 poruvathakkad road retarring (pro no 307/24-25)
Read moreAlathur gp 2024-25 moscomukku parakunnam road retarring ( pro no 55/24-25)
Alathur gp 2024-25 moscomukku parakunnam road retarring ( pro no 55/24-25)
Read moreAlathur gp 2024-25 bus stand re-taring (pro no 278/24-25)
Alathur gp 2024-25 bus stand re-taring (pro no 278/24-25)
Read moreAlathur gp 2025-26 cheruthara - velakandam road patch work retarring (pro no 3/25-26)
Alathur gp 2025-26 cheruthara -&#x0d velakandam road patch work retarring (pro no&#x0d 3/25-26)
Read moreAlathur gp 2024-25 moochikkad road restoration re-concrete ( pro no 68/24-25)
Alathur gp 2024-25 moochikkad road restoration re-concrete ( pro no 68/24-25)
Read moreAlathur gp 2024-25 valappil side road restoration reconcreting (pro no 316/24-25)
Alathur gp 2024-25 valappil side road restoration reconcreting (pro no 316/24-25)
Read moreAlathur gp 20242-25 m.c.f building construction (pro no 272/24-25 )
Alathur gp 20242-25 m.c.f building construction (pro no 272/24-25 )
Read moreof your Industry type