Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alathur Gp 2024 25 Poruvathakkad Road Retarring (Pro No 307/24 25)
|
| Description |
Alathur Gp 2024 25 Poruvathakkad Road Retarring (Pro No 307/24 25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737458_6 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LID EW/ALR/2024-25/ET5-1 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14819 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alathur Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1183323 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 15:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAlathur gp 2024-25 moscomukku parakunnam road retarring ( pro no 55/24-25)
Alathur gp 2024-25 moscomukku parakunnam road retarring ( pro no 55/24-25)
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 arangattuparambu road retarring (pro no 68/23-24)
Alathur gp 2023-24 arangattuparambu road retarring (pro no 68/23-24)
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 kizhakkankadu road colony road retarring ( pro no 76/24 )
Alathur gp 2023-24 kizhakkankadu road colony road retarring ( pro no 76/24 )
Read moreAlathur gp 2025-26 njerinjamkulambu road retarring (pro no-105/25-26)
Alathur gp 2025-26 njerinjamkulambu&#x0d road retarring (pro no-105/25-26)
Read moreAlathur gp 2024-25 kattussery road patch work (pro no 313/24-25)
Alathur gp 2024-25 kattussery road patch work (pro no 313/24-25)
Read moreAlathur gp chamandi road retarring side concreting (pro no 246/23-24)
Alathur gp chamandi road retarring side concreting (pro no 246/23-24)
Read moreAlathur gp 2024-25 moochikkad road restoration re-concrete ( pro no 68/24-25)
Alathur gp 2024-25 moochikkad road restoration re-concrete ( pro no 68/24-25)
Read moreof your Industry type