Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender Annual Plan So 63/24 Mannani Purakkunnu Road Ward 9 Kozhuvanal Gp 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
E Tender Annual Plan So 63/24 Mannani Purakkunnu Road Ward 9 Kozhuvanal Gp 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586361_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET01/AE/LIDEW/KVL/23-24 dt 07/07/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 9001 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/f Assistant Engineer LIDEW Section Kozhuvanal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender-annual plan-so 61/24 manakkunnu mannani manakkunnu mannani road maintenance in ward 9 kozhuvanal gp 2023-24 -general civil work
E tender-annual plan-so 61/24 manakkunnu mannani manakkunnu mannani road maintenance in ward 9 kozhuvanal gp 2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan general-so 211/24 - maintenance of anganawadi no 63-(arackkal colony anganawadi) -ward 11 kozhuvanal gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan general-so 211/24 - maintenance of anganawadi no 63-(arackkal colony anganawadi) -ward 11 kozhuvanal gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 216/24 kavumpady punnakkunnu road-ward 04 kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-so 216/24 kavumpady punnakkunnu road-ward 04 &#x0d kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-so-189/24 -isolation cage for stray dogs-kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-so-189/24 -isolation cage for stray dogs-kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 37/24 kunneppallikkulam moolethundi road-ward 6 kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-so 37/24 kunneppallikkulam moolethundi road-ward 6 kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 33/24 kunneparambu vallikkattukuzhy road-ward 2 kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-so 33/24 kunneparambu vallikkattukuzhy road-ward 2 kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 43/24 sndp gurumandiram road maintenance-ward 13 kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-so 43/24 sndp gurumandiram road maintenance-ward 13 kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 58/25- lalam block panchayath - purakkattu ellamplackkal road maintenenance--kozhuvanal gp-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-so 58/25- lalam block panchayath - purakkattu ellamplackkal road maintenenance--kozhuvanal gp-2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of anganwadi no.63 in ward 16-so 229/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-maintenance of anganwadi no.63 in ward 16-so 229/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type