Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan So 189/24 Isolation Cage For Stray Dogs Kozhuvanal Gp 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan So 189/24 Isolation Cage For Stray Dogs Kozhuvanal Gp 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET10/AE/LIDEW/KVL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1046 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOZHUVANAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1017615 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-kangazha so-212/24 stray dog attack installation of isolation cage to capture and monitor stray dogs in kangazha g.p
annual plan-kangazha so-212/24 stray dog attack installation of isolation cage to capture and monitor stray dogs in kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-so 216/24 kavumpady punnakkunnu road-ward 04 kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-so 216/24 kavumpady punnakkunnu road-ward 04 &#x0d kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-so 37/24 kunneppallikkulam moolethundi road-ward 6 kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-so 37/24 kunneppallikkulam moolethundi road-ward 6 kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 33/24 kunneparambu vallikkattukuzhy road-ward 2 kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-so 33/24 kunneparambu vallikkattukuzhy road-ward 2 kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 43/24 sndp gurumandiram road maintenance-ward 13 kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-so 43/24 sndp gurumandiram road maintenance-ward 13 kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreTlp 2023-2024 abc program - construction of stray dogs cage-so190/24(retender)
Tlp 2023-2024 abc program - construction of stray dogs cage-so190/24(retender)
Read moreE tender- annual plan-so 63/24 mannani purakkunnu road-ward 9 kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
E tender- annual plan-so 63/24 mannani purakkunnu road-ward 9 kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type