Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Anganwadi No.63 In Ward 16 So 229/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Anganwadi No.63 In Ward 16 So 229/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596548_16 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/MNPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4222 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW section Mynagappally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintanence-krgp 229/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintanence-krgp 229/23-24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of anganwadi no. 77 in ward 14 at mynagappally gp-so 71/23-24-general civil work
annual plan-maintenance of anganwadi no. 77 in ward 14 at mynagappally gp-so 71/23-24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of anganwadi no. 87 in ward 21 at mynagappally gp-so 72/23-24-general civil work
annual plan-maintenance of anganwadi no. 87 in ward 21 at mynagappally gp-so 72/23-24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of anganwadi no. 74 in ward 13 in mynagappally gp-so 65/23-24-general civil work
annual plan-maintenance of anganwadi no. 74 in ward 13 in mynagappally gp-so 65/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nalloorpadi edasseri thundeeparambu malayilmattam road maintenance -63/23-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p.no 329/23-kadavath anganwadi maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p.no 329/23-kadavath anganwadi maintanance-general civil work retender
Read moreannual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 anganwadi maintenanace-65/23-general civil work
annual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 anganwadi maintenanace-65/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 63/23-24-improvements of public wells.-general civil work
Well maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-villagepadi vattapparapadi road re-tarring-project no.63/23-general civil work
Annual plan-villagepadi vattapparapadi road re-tarring-project no.63/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2023 24 angnavadi maintenance so 55 24 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2023&#x0d 24 angnavadi&#x0d maintenance so 55 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type