Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 141/2026 Maintenance Of Valiyapalli Madom Railwayline Road In W 10 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Description |
Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Of Valiyapalli Madom &Amp#X0d
Railwayline Road In W 10 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2025-26/141 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6655 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289167 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no - 100/2026- maintenance of madom - kannankara road in w- 3 and 4 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of madom - kannankara road in w- 3 and 4 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no- 379/2026- maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in &#x0d w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no- 379/2026- maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 170/2026-maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha -theeradesa road in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha -theeradesa road in&#x0d w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p&#x0d
Read moreProject no - 338/2026- maintenance of vellasserri - kodikuthi settlement colony road in w-2 of kaduthuruthy g.p kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of vellasserri - kodikuthi settlement colony road in w-2 of kaduthuruthy g.p kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 150/2026 -maintenance of palayil - illikkulam - chithanthiyil road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy. g.p
Maintenance of palayil-&#x0d illikkulam -&#x0d chithanthiyil road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy.&#x0d g.p
Read moreProject no - 337/2026-maintenance of madathikkunnu - of madathikkunnu - road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of madathikkunnu - of madathikkunnu - road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 333/2026 maniyamkulam - puthenpurathazham road in w-15 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maniyamkulam &#x0d - puthenpurathazham road in&#x0d w-15 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 209/2026 - renovation of cherupuncha kulam in w-19 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Renovation of cherupuncha &#x0d kulam in w-19 of&#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 35/2026 -maintenance of paraveli - kussinippuzha road in w-1 kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of paraveli - kussinippuzha road in w-1&#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreof your Industry type