Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 209/2026 Renovation Of Cherupuncha Kulam In W 19 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Cherupuncha &Amp#X0d
Kulam In W 19 Of&Amp#X0d
Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_802569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2025-26/209 |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10484 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1333640 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 333 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no - 162/2026 - maintenance of kottamurikkal -moolekkunnam road in w-19 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kottamurikkal -moolekkunnam road in w-19 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 160/2026-maintenance of cherukara - mulakkari road in w-19 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of cherukara - &#x0d mulakkari road in w- 19 of&#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 196/2026- maintenance of punchayil - kurichikkari road in w-19 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of punchayil - &#x0d kurichikkari road in w-19 of &#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 346/2026-renovation of take a break building in w-6 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Renovation of take a break building in w-6 of kaduthuruthy g.p.&#x0d
Read moreProject no - 164/2026 -maintenance of mannar - mukkom - ambedkar colony road in w-19 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of mannar -&#x0d mukkom - ambedkar colony&#x0d road in w-19 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no- 379/2026- maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in &#x0d w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no- 379/2026- maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 170/2026-maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha -theeradesa road in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha -theeradesa road in&#x0d w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p&#x0d
Read moreProject no - 338/2026- maintenance of vellasserri - kodikuthi settlement colony road in w-2 of kaduthuruthy g.p kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of vellasserri - kodikuthi settlement colony road in w-2 of kaduthuruthy g.p kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 333/2026 maniyamkulam - puthenpurathazham road in w-15 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maniyamkulam &#x0d - puthenpurathazham road in&#x0d w-15 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreof your Industry type