Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Karadukka Block Panchayath Project No. 65/24 Hossaliga To Malagi Road In Bellur G P
Description
Annual Plan Karadukka Block Panchayath Project No. 65/24 Hossaliga To Malagi Road In Bellur G P
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_596574_19
Reference
Number
TN/01/2023-24/AE/LID EW/KDK
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10593
Tender Value -
Place EW subdivision Karadukka
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 23, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1096 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.