Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karadukka Block Panchayath Project No. 35/24 Pilippude Beeramoola Road Tarring In Bellur Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Karadukka Block Panchayath Project No. 35/24 Pilippude Beeramoola Road Tarring In Bellur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596574_13 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/01/2023-24/AE/LID EW/KDK |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EW subdivision Karadukka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no 70/24 -negikar pulithodi road in bellur gp.
Annual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no 70/24 -negikar pulithodi road in bellur gp.
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no. 65/24 - hossaliga to malagi road in bellur g p
Annual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no. 65/24 - hossaliga to malagi road in bellur g p
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no 66/24 -arladukka -kokkodi road muliyar gp.
Annual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no 66/24 -arladukka -kokkodi road muliyar gp.
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no. 63/24 payaradukka bandarakuzhy road in delampady gp -
Annual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no. 63/24 payaradukka bandarakuzhy road in delampady gp -
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no. 67/24 -mundolmoola kallumkudlu sc colony road karadkka gp.
Annual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no. 67/24 -mundolmoola kallumkudlu sc colony road karadkka gp.
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no.90/2023-24.kottamkuzhi glps construction of toilet in karadukka gp .
Annual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no.90/2023-24.kottamkuzhi glps construction of toilet in karadukka gp .
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no. 61/24- karutipara ambiladi borewell road in bedadukka g p.
Annual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no. 61/24- karutipara ambiladi borewell road in bedadukka g p.
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 project no 0659 24 gvhss karadukka play ground improvement in karadukka gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 project no 0659 24 gvhss karadukka play ground improvement in karadukka gp
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no.49/2023-24.construction of toilet at aup school kuntar in karadukka gp
Annual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no.49/2023-24.construction of toilet at aup school kuntar in karadukka gp
Read moreAnnual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 83/25 -electrification to sc community hall
Annual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 83/25 -electrification to sc community hall
Read moreof your Industry type