Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kitchen Cum Stores With Sump (Uci At Narasimman Road Corporation Ele School( Udise Code 33082102001) In Division No 28 At Zone I.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kitchen Cum Stores With Sump (Uci At Narasimman Road Corporation Ele School( Udise Code 33082102001) In Division No 28 At Zone I.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_488687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3-EST NO-06-2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LEM CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=580759 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre usise code 33082102401 at pachpatty corporation ele.school in division no. 40 zone - iii
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre usise code 33082102401 at pachpatty corporation ele.school in division no. 40 zone - iii
Read moreConstruction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre usise code 33082102401 at pavadi corporation ele.school in division no 41 zone - iii
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre usise code 33082102401 at pavadi corporation ele.school in division no 41 zone - iii
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at sukjora pravasini hs u pry. school, udise code - 19230406502
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at sukjora pravasini hs u pry. school, udise code - 19230406502
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at dumuria jr. high u pry. school (udise code - 19230404001)
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at dumuria jr. high u pry. school (udise code - 19230404001)
Read moreConstruction of kitchen cum stores at karandighi model school ( 19040714206) under karandighi block
Construction of kitchen cum stores at karandighi model school (19040714206) under karandighi block
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at narayanpur char ns primary school under mdb udise code 1906107501
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at narayanpur char ns primary school under mdb udise code 1906107501
Read moreConstruction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre (usise code 33082102401) at arunachalam street corporation ele.school in division no - 32 at zone - iii.
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre (usise code 33082102401) at arunachalam street corporation ele.school in division no - 32 at zone - iii.
Read moreConstruction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre (usise code. 33082102401) at indira gandhi corporation school in division no - 35 at zone - iii.
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre (usise code. 33082102401) at indira gandhi corporation school in division no - 35 at zone - iii.
Read moreof your Industry type