Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dinning Hall With Kitchen Sheds At Dumuria Jr. High U Pry. School (Udise Code 19230404001)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dinning Hall With Kitchen Sheds At Dumuria Jr. High U Pry. School (Udise Code 19230404001)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_729903_2 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/EO/BINPUR-II/eNIT-01/24-25 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELPAHARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1610198 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at sukjora pravasini hs u pry. school, udise code - 19230406502
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at sukjora pravasini hs u pry. school, udise code - 19230406502
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at narayanpur char ns primary school under mdb udise code 1906107501
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at narayanpur char ns primary school under mdb udise code 1906107501
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall at jamunasole junior high school (u pry) under jamboni development block udise 19230203505
Construction of dinning hall at jamunasole junior high school (u pry) under jamboni development block udise 19230203505
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall (120 seats) asatganj pry. school (udise code 19081001703) within dubrajpur panchayat samity under state plan budget
Construction of dinning hall (120 seats) asatganj pry. school (udise code 19081001703) within dubrajpur panchayat samity under state plan budget
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall (120 seats) mangalpur pry. school (udise code 19081000402) within dubrajpur panchayat samity under state plan budget
Construction of dinning hall (120 seats) mangalpur pry. school (udise code 19081000402) within dubrajpur panchayat samity under state plan budget
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen sheds at khukurdaha i.c.m.m.h.s. u. pry. under daspur-ii dev. block
Construction of dining hall with kitchen sheds at khukurdaha i.c.m.m.h.s. u. pry. under daspur-ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall (seating capacity 120 students) with kitchen sheds at bankati pry. school under man-i dev. block
Construction of dinning hall (seating capacity 120 students) with kitchen sheds at bankati pry. school under man-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall (seating capacity 120 students) with kitchen sheds at bankati pry. school under man-i dev. block
Construction of dinning hall (seating capacity 120 students) with kitchen sheds at bankati pry. school under man-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall (seating capacity 120 students) with kitchen sheds at bankati pry. school under man-i dev. block
Construction of dinning hall (seating capacity 120 students) with kitchen sheds at bankati pry. school under man-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at ragra rnm academy(h.s.)
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at ragra rnm academy(h.s.)
Read moreof your Industry type