Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏫 Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Dining Hall With Kitchen Sheds 🍽️🏗️ The District Magistrate Of Malda Invites Bids From Eligible Contractors For The Construction Of A Dining Hall With Kitchen Sheds At Bakdugra Managed Primary School, Udise Code 19061203501, Under The Mdb Scheme. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 2:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 0 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 13,050 Interested Bidders Must Comply With The Project Specifications And Tender Documentation. The Project Aims To Enhance The School's Infrastructure To Provide Better Educational Facilities. Keywords: Construction, Dining Hall, Kitchen Sheds, School Infrastructure, Mdb, Udise Code, Government Tender, Malda District, Education Project| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dinning Hall With Kitchen Sheds At Narayanpur Char Ns Primary School Under Mdb Udise Code 1906107501
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dinning Hall With Kitchen Sheds At Narayanpur Char Ns Primary School Under Mdb Udise Code 1906107501
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE MALDA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMM_706353_6 |
|
Reference Number |
04(e)/MDB/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NARAYANPUR CHAR NS PRIMARY SCHOOL, MANIKCHAK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1544813 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at sukjora pravasini hs u pry. school, udise code - 19230406502
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at sukjora pravasini hs u pry. school, udise code - 19230406502
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at dumuria jr. high u pry. school (udise code - 19230404001)
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at dumuria jr. high u pry. school (udise code - 19230404001)
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen sheds seating capacity 120 students under bandwan dev block.name of school burihjore primary school udise code 19140404104
Construction of dining hall with kitchen sheds seating capacity 120 students under bandwan dev block.name of school burihjore primary school udise code 19140404104
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at gurudih primary school under raghunathpur-ii development block
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at gurudih primary school under raghunathpur-ii development block.
Read moreConstruction of 1no acr building, dinning hall with kitchen sheds and toilet block at khararpurbapara primary school
Construction of 1no acr building, dinning hall with kitchen sheds and toilet block at khararpurbapara primary school
Read moreConstruction of 01 no additional class room 01 no additional girls toilet 01 no dinning hall with kitchen shed at jamna primary school udise code 19201202601
Construction of 01 no additional class room 01 no additional girls toilet 01 no dinning hall with kitchen shed at jamna primary school udise code 19201202601
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds (seating capacity 120 students) at khatra high school, udise code- 19131003302 under khatra development block, fy 2023-24 out of ssm fund
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds (seating capacity 120 students) at khatra high school, udise code- 19131003302 under khatra development block, fy 2023-24 out of ssm fund&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at ragra rnm academy(h.s.)
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at ragra rnm academy(h.s.)
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at rohini crd high school 2nd call
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at rohini crd high school 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type