Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Dinning Hall (120 Seats) Mangalpur Pry. School (Udise Code 19081000402) Within Dubrajpur Panchayat Samity Under State Plan Budget
Description
Construction Of Dinning Hall (120 Seats) Mangalpur Pry. School (Udise Code 19081000402) Within Dubrajpur Panchayat Samity Under State Plan Budget
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_687121_1
Reference
Number
NIT.27/DPS/2024
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 12253
Tender Value -
Place DUBRAJPUR BLOCK AREA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1497050

Start Date March 16, 2024 15:00
End Date
Expired 23/03/2024

Expired 896 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.