Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kitchen Cum Stores In Nnmp Centre (Usise Code. 33082102401) At Indira Gandhi Corporation School In Division No 35 At Zone Iii.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kitchen Cum Stores In Nnmp Centre (Usise Code. 33082102401) At Indira Gandhi Corporation School In Division No 35 At Zone Iii.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_488608_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3-EST NO-404-2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LEM CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=588744 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre usise code 33082102401 at pachpatty corporation ele.school in division no. 40 zone - iii
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre usise code 33082102401 at pachpatty corporation ele.school in division no. 40 zone - iii
Read moreConstruction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre usise code 33082102401 at pavadi corporation ele.school in division no 41 zone - iii
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre usise code 33082102401 at pavadi corporation ele.school in division no 41 zone - iii
Read moreConstruction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre (usise code 33082102401) at arunachalam street corporation ele.school in division no - 32 at zone - iii.
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre (usise code 33082102401) at arunachalam street corporation ele.school in division no - 32 at zone - iii.
Read moreConstruction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre usise code 33082103502 at no.2 pudhu street corporation ele.school in division no 43 zone - iii
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre usise code 33082103502 at no.2 pudhu street corporation ele.school in division no 43 zone - iii
Read moreConstruction of toilet block with urinal block arrangements to the corporation hr. school at indira gandhi school (usise code 33082102802) in division no 35 of ammapet ward office.
Construction of toilet block with urinal block arrangements to the corporation hr. school at indira gandhi school (usise code 33082102802) in division no 35 of ammapet ward office.
Read moreConstruction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre at arunachalam street corporation ele.school in division no - 32 zone - iii.
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre at arunachalam street corporation ele.school in division no - 32 zone - iii.
Read moreProviding cc road at indira gandhi street in ward no 35
Providing cc road at indira gandhi street in ward no 35
Read moreConstruction of kitchen (g plus 1) at indira gandhi govt. medical college and hospital nagpur.
Construction of kitchen (g plus 1) at indira gandhi govt. medical college and hospital nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of kitchen cum stores at karandighi model school ( 19040714206) under karandighi block
Construction of kitchen cum stores at karandighi model school (19040714206) under karandighi block
Read moreof your Industry type