Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Project No 97/23 Drainage Facility For Puthupadppu Vanchippetti Road In Edamulaikkal Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Project No 97/23 Drainage Facility For Puthupadppu Vanchippetti Road In Edamulaikkal Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588060_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/2023-21/PHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 2010 |
| EMD | 22742 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANCHAL BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 21 naagarukavu aattukadav road re-taring edamulaikkal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 21 naagarukavu aattukadav road re-taring edamulaikkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25, anchal b p, pro.no (217/25) bhagyakunnu road maintanance in edamulaikkal gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2024-25, anchal b p, pro.no (217/25)&#x0d bhagyakunnu road maintanance in&#x0d edamulaikkal gp under anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no40/23 edamon kanal road drainage construction in thenmala gp (retender)
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no40/23 edamon kanal road drainage construction in thenmala gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 40/23 edamon kanal road drainage construction in thenmala gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 40/23 edamon kanal road drainage construction in thenmala gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 145/23 constuction of drainage at konath junction archal road
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 145/23 constuction of drainage at konath junction archal road
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 40/23 edamon kanal road drainage construction in thenmala gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 40/23 edamon kanal road drainage construction in thenmala gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 9/23 kanal junction manalil kip kanal road concreting anchal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 9/23 kanal junction manalil kip kanal road concreting anchal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 148/23 aanakkulam kodaannur ela protection alayamon gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 148/23 aanakkulam kodaannur ela protection alayamon gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 107 nediyara eala thod protection 2nd stage anchal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 107 nediyara eala thod protection 2nd stage anchal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 35/23 chudukatta puthayam elathod road side kett karavalur gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no35/23 chudukatta puthayam elathod road side kett karavalur gp
Read moreof your Industry type