Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25, Anchal B P, Pro.No (217/25) Bhagyakunnu Road Maintanance In Edamulaikkal Gp Under Anchal Bp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25, Anchal B P, Pro.No (217/25)&Amp#X0d
Bhagyakunnu Road Maintanance In&Amp#X0d
Edamulaikkal Gp Under Anchal Bp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709352_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LIDEW/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANCHAL BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1112856 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024-25, anchal b p, pro.no (48/25) vattamon junction aanappara road alayamon gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2024-25, anchal b p, pro.no (48/25) vattamon junction aanappara road alayamon gp under anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono(183/24) maintanance of office building anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono(183/24) maintanance of office building anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 21 naagarukavu aattukadav road re-taring edamulaikkal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 21 naagarukavu aattukadav road re-taring edamulaikkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no 186/24 cheeppuvayal 66 kv substation thekkemala road maintanance in anchal gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no 186/24 cheeppuvayal 66 kv substation thekkemala road maintanance in anchal gp under anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (188/24) cheeppuvayal thod retaining wall anchal gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (188/24) cheeppuvayal thod retaining wall anchal gp under anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 97/23 drainage facility for puthupadppu vanchippetti road in edamulaikkal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 97/23 drainage facility for puthupadppu vanchippetti road in edamulaikkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25, anchal b p, 220/25 kuravan thaavalam factory road rennovation second stage in thenmala gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2024-25, anchal b p, 220/25 kuravan&#x0d thaavalam factory road rennovation&#x0d second stage in thenmala gp under anchal&#x0d bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (173/24) nediyara kolachira thod protection in anchal gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (173/24) nediyara kolachira thod protection in anchal gp under anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (187/24) kuravanthavalam-factory colony road maintenance thenmmala gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (187/24) kuravanthavalam-factory colony road maintenance thenmmala gp under anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no - 5/ 24-25-vallicode -g p maintanance of phc
Annual plan-pro.no - 5/ 24-25-vallicode -g p maintanance of phc
Read moreof your Industry type