Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Project No40/23 Edamon Kanal Road Drainage Construction In Thenmala Gp (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Project No40/23 Edamon Kanal Road Drainage Construction In Thenmala Gp (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598704_9 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANCHAL BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 40/23 edamon kanal road drainage construction in thenmala gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 40/23 edamon kanal road drainage construction in thenmala gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 40/23 edamon kanal road drainage construction in thenmala gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 40/23 edamon kanal road drainage construction in thenmala gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 9/23 kanal junction manalil kip kanal road concreting anchal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 9/23 kanal junction manalil kip kanal road concreting anchal gp
Read moreConstruction of edamon ups pulari road-project no-118/2023, in thenmala gp
Construction of edamon ups pulari road-project no-118/2023, in thenmala gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-thenmala gp edamon 34 udayagiri road maintenance -pr.no.275/26
Edamon 34 udayagiri road maintenance
Read moreEdamon 34 udayagiri ayathil road maintenance-project no-45/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Edamon 34 udayagiri ayathil road maintenance-project no-45/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Read moreDrain construction at edamon 34 udhayagiri road-project no-124/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Drain construction at edamon 34 udhayagiri road-project no-124/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 145/23 constuction of drainage at konath junction archal road
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 145/23 constuction of drainage at konath junction archal road
Read moreConstruction of edamon ups pulari road-project no-118/2023 (retender)
Construction of edamon ups pulari road-project no-118/2023 (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 97/23 drainage facility for puthupadppu vanchippetti road in edamulaikkal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 97/23 drainage facility for puthupadppu vanchippetti road in edamulaikkal gp
Read moreof your Industry type