Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ayancheri Gp 2025 26 Pro No 84 25 26 Perakkool Anaswara Road Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ayancheri Gp 2025 26 Pro&Amp#X0d
No 84 25 26 Perakkool Anaswara&Amp#X0d
Road Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_798813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/AGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6338 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ayancheri Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326226 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan ayancheri gp 2025 26 pro no 262 25 26 ayancheri theru choorakulangara thazhathu road naveekaranam ward 12 general civil work
Annual plan ayancheri gp 2025 26 pro no&#x0d 262 25 26 ayancheri theru choorakulangara&#x0d thazhathu road naveekaranam ward 12 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ayancheri gp 2025 26 pro no 273 25 26 puthoochalil mukku kannoth mukku road naveekaranam ward 12 general civil work
Annual plan ayancheri gp 2025 26 pro no&#x0d 273 25 26 puthoochalil mukku kannoth mukku&#x0d road naveekaranam ward 12 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp 403/26 concreting of veliyankala anaswara road 2025-26-general civil work -retender
Annual plan-peringamala gp 403/26&#x0d concreting of veliyankala anaswara road &#x0d 2025-26-general civil work -retender
Read moreAnnual plan ayancheri gp 2025 26 pro no 254 25 26 kizhakkayil mukku kulangarath laksham veedu colouny road naveekaranam ward 8 general civil work
Annual plan ayancheri gp 2025 26 pro&#x0d no 254 25 26 kizhakkayil mukku kulangarath&#x0d laksham veedu colouny road naveekaranam&#x0d ward 8 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram gp 2025-26, pro. no 127/26-ulloorchira bund road side, concreting ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram gp 2025-26, pro. no 127/26-ulloorchira bund road side, concreting ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -improovements of remediyal road in ward -15-pro no -190/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -improovements of remediyal road in ward -15-pro no -190/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuaram municipality pro no 84/2025-26-dpo road retaring ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuaram municipality pro no 84/2025-26-dpo road retaring ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 60 transformer road pattisseri west concreting ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no&#x0d 60 transformer road pattisseri west&#x0d concreting ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-orumanayur gp 2025-2026 villege road retarring ward 13- 84/26-general civil work
Annual plan-orumanayur gp 2025-2026 villege&#x0d road retarring ward 13-&#x0d 84/26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type