Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Malappuaram Municipality Pro No 84/2025 26 Dpo Road Retaring Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Malappuaram Municipality Pro No 84/2025 26 Dpo Road Retaring Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_820377_24 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID-EW/MLPM/09/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALAPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1375516 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2025
Expired 290 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 92/24) -mukkalvattam road retaring in ward -11-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no so587/25 retaring of javahar road in ward 10 guruvayur municipality general civil work
Annual plan pro no so587/25 retaring of javahar road in ward 10 guruvayur municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality silk nagar road retaring div - 32 -pro no - 204/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality silk nagar road retaring div - 32 -pro no - 204/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality -aqueduct- bharathanpady road retaring div - 29-pro no - 190/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality -aqueduct- bharathanpady road retaring div - 29-pro no - 190/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality 2025-26-kottukara highschool kaloth onnam mile road retaring pro-249-general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality 2025-26-kottukara&#x0d highschool kaloth onnam mile road retaring pro-249-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no.454/25 mangalam kochupuram road retaring in ward-3, ettumanoor municipality-mangalam kochupuram road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no.454/25 mangalam kochupuram road retaring in ward-3, ettumanoor municipality-mangalam kochupuram road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no 150 25 aattiri road retaring ward 22 23 ottapalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 89/24) - retaring of viyyathukulam road in ward -9-general civil work
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type