Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget Works 2022 2023 With 20 Percent Budget Provision Part Ts Upgradation Works Including Land Acquisition To Tirur Ponmundam Bypass Road Meesappadi Parappoothadam Road Km 0 000 1 200 In Tanur
|
| Description |
General Budget Works 2022 2023 With
20 Pebudget Provision Part Ts Upgradation
Works Including Land Acquisition To Tirur
Ponmundam Bypass Road Meesappadi
Parapputhadam Road Koottilathara Bridge Meesappadi Parappoothadam Road Km
0 000 1 200 In
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_600155_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/21183/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer,Roads, North |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rp 2023 24 upgradation works bm bc and other improvement works to tirur ponmundam bypass road th reach in km 0 000 to 1 520 in tanur lac general civil work
General rp 2023 24 upgradation works bm bc and other improvement works to&#x0d tirur ponmundam bypass road th reach in&#x0d km 0 000 to 1 520 in tanur lac general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRunning contract works - 2024-25 - tirur and tanur rest house
Genderal - running contract works - 2024-25 - tirur and tanur rest house - -annual maintenance works for&#x0d emergency and minor repair works in tirur&#x0d and tanur rest houses in malappuram district-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contracts works 2024-25 -tirur and tanur rest house -annual maintenance works for emergency and minor repair works in tirur and tanur rest houses in malappuram district -general electrical work
General-running contracts works 2024-25 -tirur and tanur rest house -annual maintenance works for emergency and minor repair works in tirur and tanur rest houses in malappuram district -general electrical work
Read moreGeneral budget works 2023_2024 with20persantage budget provisionbm_bcand upgradation works to payyanangadi panampalam roadin tirur lac electrification
General budget works 2023_2024 with20persantage budget provisionbm_bcand upgradation works&#x0d to payyanangadi panampalam roadin tirur lac electrification&#x0d
Read moreGeneral budget work 2022 23 budget work 2022 23 with 20 budget provision upgradation works to theyyala devadar bypass road b w km 0 000 3 400 in tanur lac working chainage 1 100 to 2 500 general civil work
General budget work 2022 23 budget&#x0d work 2022 23 with 20 budget provision&#x0d upgradation works to theyyala devadar&#x0d bypass road b w km 0 000 3 400 in tanur&#x0d lac working chainage 1 100 to 2 500&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for emergency and minor repair works in tirur and tanur rest houses in malappuram district
General - running contract works - 2025-2026 - tirur and tanur rest house-annual maintenance works for emergency and minor repair works in tirur and tanur rest houses in malappuram district - general civil work
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2025-26 - ayarkunnam bypass construction reach 1 (land acquisition -phase -1)-part ts for refixing boundary stones as per alignmentgeneral civil work-1
General-budget work 2025-26 -&#x0d ayarkunnam bypass construction reach 1&#x0d (land acquisition -phase -1)-part ts for&#x0d refixing boundary stones as per alignmentgeneral civil work-1&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2019 - 20 -construction of koottilathara bridge across tirur puzha in tanur lac in malappuram district-work-general civil work
General-budget work 2019 - 20 -construction of koottilathara bridge across tirur puzha in tanur lac in malappuram district-work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget works 2023 2024 budget works 2023 2024 with 20 budget provision bm bc upgradation works to payyanangadi panampalam road in tirur lac general civil work
General budget works 2023 2024 budget&#x0d works 2023 2024 with 20 budget&#x0d provision bm bc upgradation works&#x0d to payyanangadi panampalam road in tirur&#x0d lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 25 with 20 budget provision upgradation works to theyyala ndashputhanpalli road b w km 0 000 2 800 working chainage km 0 000 0 750 in tanur lac of malappuram district general civil work
General budget work 2024 25 with 20 &#x0d budget provision upgradation works to&#x0d theyyala ndashputhanpalli road b w km&#x0d 0 000 2 800 working chainage km 0 000 &#x0d 0 750 in tanur lac of malappuram district &#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type