Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget Work 2022 23 Budget Work 2022 23 With 20 Budget Provision Upgradation Works To Theyyala Devadar Bypass Road B W Km 0 000 3 400 In Tanur Lac Working Chainage 1 100 To 2 500 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Budget Work 2022 23 Budget&Amp#X0d
Work 2022 23 With 20 Budget Provision&Amp#X0d
Upgradation Works To Theyyala Devadar&Amp#X0d
Bypass Road B W Km 0 000 3 400 In Tanur&Amp#X0d
Lac Working Chainage 1 100 To 2 500&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_662146_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/7112/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1043238 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-government higher secondary school, devadar tanur in malappuram district.-annual plan 2022-23-construction of additional class rooms in the government higher secondary school devadar, tanur, malappuram.-general electrical work
General-government higher secondary school, devadar tanur in malappuram district.-annual plan 2022-23-construction of additional class rooms in the government higher secondary school devadar, tanur, malappuram.-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-2025- devadar govt.hss tanur-construction of gate and compound wall for devadar govt. hss tanur in malappuram district (tanur lac)- general civil work
Devadar govt.hss is an important&#x0d educational institution in tanur lac. the&#x0d students in and around the lac is depending&#x0d this institution for their educational needs. the&#x0d compound wall has been in bad condition
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-2025- devadar govt.hss tanur-construction of gate and compound wall for devadar govt. hss tanur in malappuram district (tanur lac)- electrification-general electrical work
General-annual plan 2024-2025-&#x0d devadar govt.hss tanur-construction of gate&#x0d and compound wall for devadar govt. hss&#x0d tanur in malappuram district (tanur lac)-&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 25 with 20 budget provision upgradation works to theyyala ndashputhanpalli road b w km 0 000 2 800 working chainage km 0 000 0 750 in tanur lac of malappuram district general civil work
General budget work 2024 25 with 20 &#x0d budget provision upgradation works to&#x0d theyyala ndashputhanpalli road b w km&#x0d 0 000 2 800 working chainage km 0 000 &#x0d 0 750 in tanur lac of malappuram district &#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2024-25 investigation works - land acquisition -upgradation works to theyyala - devadar bypass road b/w km 0000-3400 except km 1100 to km 2300 in nur lac of malappuram district
General budget work 2024 25 investigation works-&#x0d land acquisition upgradation works&#x0d to theyyala - devadar bypass road bw km&#x0d 0000-3400 (except km 1/100 to km 2/300) in&#x0d tanur lac of malappuram district
Read moreGeneral budget 2022 23 renovation of anesthesia department work general civil work
General budget 2022 23 renovation of&#x0d anesthesia department work general civil&#x0d work
Read moreBudget speech 2022-23- improvement of junctions- kolenchery bypass ernakulam district
Investigation works
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2022-23 - thazhakara ayurveda hospital-construction of first floor-general electrical work
General-budget work 2022-23 - thazhakara ayurveda hospital-construction of first floor-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-budget 2022-23-development of vellari thodu in kozhikode corporation-general civil work
General-budget 2022-23-development of vellari thodu in kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type