Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget Work 2024 25 With 20 Budget Provision Upgradation Works To Theyyala Ndash Puthanpalli Road B W Km 0 000 2 800 Working Chainage Km 0 000 0 750 In Tanur Lac Of Malappuram District General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Budget Work 2024 25 With 20 &Amp#X0d
Budget Provision Upgradation Works To&Amp#X0d
Theyyala Ndash Puthanpalli Road B W Km&Amp#X0d
0 000 2 800 Working Chainage Km 0 000 &Amp#X0d
0 750 In Tanur Lac Of Malappuram District &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_691314_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/3468/2024_5_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 5515 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1076138 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General budget work 2022 23 budget work 2022 23 with 20 budget provision upgradation works to theyyala devadar bypass road b w km 0 000 3 400 in tanur lac working chainage 1 100 to 2 500 general civil work
General budget work 2022 23 budget&#x0d work 2022 23 with 20 budget provision&#x0d upgradation works to theyyala devadar&#x0d bypass road b w km 0 000 3 400 in tanur&#x0d lac working chainage 1 100 to 2 500&#x0d general civil work
Read moreProviding bc works to puthentheru vellachal road km 0/000 to km 4/400 and road raising and other improvement work to athanikkal theyyala road between 0/000 to 0/600 km, vailathur kozhichena road between 0/000 to 0/200 km in tanur lac
General rp work 2025_26 providing bc works to puthentheru vellachal road km 0/000 to km 4/400 and road raising and other improvement work to athanikkal theyyala road between 0/000 to 0/600 km, vailathur kozhichena road between 0/000 to 0/200 km in ta
Read moreGeneral budget 2023_24 improvements by providing bm and bc to meenangadi malakkad kallupadi road at chainage km 0/000 to 3/000
General budget 2023_24 improvements by providing bm and bc to meenangadi malakkad kallupadi road at chainage km 0/000 to 3/000
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities chainage from km 0 800 to1 000 and km 5 000 to 5 600 kaniyamangalam jn and reconstruction of culvert chainage at km 1 750 mampad of kundukkad chittady road general civil work
General providing drainage facilities chainage from km 0 800 to1 000 and km 5 000 to 5 600 kaniyamangalam jn and reconstruction of culvert chainage at km 1 750 mampad of kundukkad chittady road general civil work
Read moreChakkalakkavala pulimaramcheetha road retarring between chainage 0/000 km to 0/500 km
Chakkalakkavala pulimaramcheetha road retarring between chainage 0/000 km to 0/500 km
Read moreGeneral-investigation works for chavakkad byepass road chainage km 0/000 to 0/720- investigation work-1
General-investigation works for chavakkad byepass road chainage km 0/000 to&#x0d 0/720-&#x0d investigation work-1
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2023-24 improvements to elanad vaniyampara road km 0/000 to
The provision given in appendix a- mainly for scarifying the existing surface and laying with gsb and wmm at damaged and sunken portions of the road. appendix b-reconstruction of culvert, construction of drain, dr side wall, irish drain, widening ro
Read moreDeposit reformation works of sulthan bathery kuppadi road mdr at chainage 0 000 km 0 950 km 1 general civil work
Deposit reformation works of sulthan&#x0d bathery kuppadi road mdr at chainage&#x0d 0 000 km 0 950 km 1 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreEruvessy p h c road retarring between chainage 0/000 km to 0/080 km
Eruvessy p h c road retarring between chainage 0/000 km to 0/080 km
Read moreVanjiyam kurisupallikkavala road ratarring b/w chainage 0/000 to 0/400 km
Vanjiyam kurisupallikkavala road ratarring b/w chainage 0/000 to 0/400 km
Read moreof your Industry type