Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rp 2023 24 Upgradation Works Bm Bc And Other Improvement Works To Tirur Ponmundam Bypass Road Th Reach In Km 0 000 To 1 520 In Tanur Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rp 2023 24 Upgradation Works Bm Bc And Other Improvement Works To&Amp#X0d
Tirur Ponmundam Bypass Road Th Reach In&Amp#X0d
Km 0 000 To 1 520 In Tanur Lac General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_677050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/101871/2021_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 5515 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1057388 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General budget works 2022 2023 with 20 percent budget provision part ts upgradation works including land acquisition to tirur ponmundam bypass road meesappadi parappoothadam road km 0 000 1 200 in tanur
General budget works 2022 2023 with 20 pebudget provision part ts upgradation works including land acquisition to tirur ponmundam bypass road meesappadi parapputhadam road koottilathara bridge meesappadi parappoothadam road km 0 000 1 200 in
Read moreGeneral-running contracts works 2024-25 -tirur and tanur rest house -annual maintenance works for emergency and minor repair works in tirur and tanur rest houses in malappuram district -general electrical work
General-running contracts works 2024-25 -tirur and tanur rest house -annual maintenance works for emergency and minor repair works in tirur and tanur rest houses in malappuram district -general electrical work
Read moreRunning contract works - 2024-25 - tirur and tanur rest house
Genderal - running contract works - 2024-25 - tirur and tanur rest house - -annual maintenance works for&#x0d emergency and minor repair works in tirur&#x0d and tanur rest houses in malappuram district-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreJjm-wss to tanur municipality and adjoining four panchayaths in malappuram district-pwd road restoration bm bc-ponmundam gp-general civil work
Jjm-wss to tanur municipality and adjoining four panchayaths in malappuram district-pwd road restoration bm bc-ponmundam gp-general civil work
Read moreJjm-wss to tanur municipality and adjoining four panchayaths in malappuram district-pwd road restoration bm bc -ponmundam gp-general civil work
Jjm-wss to tanur municipality and adjoining four panchayaths in malappuram district-pwd road restoration bm bc -ponmundam gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp 2025 26 providing bc overlay to eranholipalam komathpara road from km 0/000 to 1/520 in kannur district 0 000 to 1 520 general civil work
General-rp-2025-26-providing bc overlay to eranholipalam komathpara road from km 0/000 to 1/520 in kannur district-0/000 to 1/520-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 improvement work bc overlay and other improvement works totanur poorappuzha tippu sulthan road b w ch 0 000 amp 1 700 in tanur lac general civil work
General rp 2023 24 improvement work bc overlay and other improvement works to&#x0d tanur poorappuzha tippu sulthan road b w&#x0d ch 0 000 amp 1 700 in tanur lac general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for emergency and minor repair works in tirur and tanur rest houses in malappuram district
General - running contract works - 2025-2026 - tirur and tanur rest house-annual maintenance works for emergency and minor repair works in tirur and tanur rest houses in malappuram district - general civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contract-2025-26-various assets in tirur and tanur lac annual maintenance work for emergency and minor repair works in assets under tirur buildings section -maintenance assets-electrification.
General-running contract-2025-26-various assets in tirur and tanur lac annual&#x0d maintenance work for emergency and minor&#x0d repair works in assets under tirur buildings&#x0d section -maintenance assets-electrification.&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-road safety works tirur lac - 2023-providing road safety works in various roads in tirur lac-general civil work
General-road safety works tirur lac -&#x0d 2023-providing road safety works in various&#x0d roads in tirur lac-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type