Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Urgent Stripped Bm And Bc Works In Tirur Kadalundi Roadin Tirurangadi And Vallikunnu Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Urgent Stripped Bm And Bc&Amp#X0d
Works In Tirur Kadalundi Roadin Tirurangadi And Vallikunnu Lac General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_652280_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/19449/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1026265 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General 202425 stripped bm and bc in tirur kadalundi road between km 25 270 to 27 400 excluding chainages 25 600 to 25 950 in vallikkunnu lac general civil work
General 202425 stripped bm and bc&#x0d in tirur kadalundi road between km 25 270 to&#x0d 27 400 excluding chainages 25 600 to 25 950&#x0d in vallikkunnu lac general civil work&#x0d
Read more2024 25 stripped bm bc between km 21 500 to 24 240 excluding chainages 22 600 to 22 900 23 150 to 23 520 23 620 to 24 040 in tirur kadalundi road in vallikkunnu lac
2024 25 stripped&#x0d bm bc between km 21 500 to 24 240&#x0d excluding chainages 22 600 to 22 900 23 150&#x0d to 23 520 23 620 to 24 040 in tirur kadalundi road&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d to 23/520, 23/620 to 24/040 in tirur kadalundi&#x0d road in vallikkunnu lac &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-construction of drainage at between ch - 4/400 to 4/800 in kadalundi chettiyarmadu road in vallikunnu lacgeneral civil work-general civil work
General-construction of drainage at&#x0d between ch - 4/400 to 4/800 in kadalundi&#x0d chettiyarmadu road in vallikunnu lacgeneral&#x0d civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-re construction of damaged culvert at ariyallur in between 22/650 and 22/850 in tirur kadalundi road in vallikunnu lac
General-re construction of damaged&#x0d culvert at ariyallur in between 22/650 and&#x0d 22/850 in tirur kadalundi road in vallikunnu lac-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of cc drain in between km 14 700 and 15 000 l.h.s of chiramangalam in tirur kadalundi road in tirurangadi lac
Gconstructon of cc drain in between km 14 700 and 15 000 l.h.s of chiramangalam in tirur kadalundi road in tirurangadi lac
Read moreStripped bm and bc between km 18/100 to 21/500 excluding chainages 18/150 to 18/400,18/900 to 19/100, 19/300 to 19/850, 20/150 to 20/650, 21/150 to 21/250 in tirur kadalundi road in thirurangadi lac
General _ general 2024_25 stripped bm and bc between km 18/100 to 21/500 excluding chainages 18/150 to 18/400,18/900 to 19/100, 19/300 to 19/850, 20/150 to 20/650, 21/150 to 21/250 in tirur kadalundi road in thirurangadi lac _ general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 444/24 tb road balance portion improvements in ward no.37 at tirur municipality (district hospital road bm and bc)
Annual plan-so 444/24 tb road balance portion improvements in ward no.37 at tirur municipality (district hospital road bm and bc)
Read moreNabard nabard ridf tranche xxix 2023 24 improvements and bm bc to anakallu malakall pookkayam road between km 5 500 to 7 800 in kanhangad lacgeneral civil work
Concrete work for side protection, dr work for side protection cc drainage, gsb, wmm, bm ,bc and bc using shredded plastics, traffic signs and guard post road maintenance for 4 years in addition to 3 years dlp
Read moreGeneral budget works 2023 2024 budget works 2023 2024 with 20 budget provision bm bc upgradation works to payyanangadi panampalam road in tirur lac general civil work
General budget works 2023 2024 budget&#x0d works 2023 2024 with 20 budget&#x0d provision bm bc upgradation works&#x0d to payyanangadi panampalam road in tirur&#x0d lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 upgradation works bm bc and other improvement works to tirur ponmundam bypass road th reach in km 0 000 to 1 520 in tanur lac general civil work
General rp 2023 24 upgradation works bm bc and other improvement works to&#x0d tirur ponmundam bypass road th reach in&#x0d km 0 000 to 1 520 in tanur lac general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type