Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan So 444/24 Tb Road Balance Portion Improvements In Ward No.37 At Tirur Municipality (District Hospital Road Bm And Bc)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan So 444/24 Tb Road Balance Portion Improvements In Ward No.37 At Tirur Municipality (District Hospital Road Bm And Bc)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635986_5 |
|
Reference Number |
08/Etender/2023-24/Item |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tirur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- so 79/24 improvements to gmup school in ward no.37 at tirur municipality
Annual plan- so 79/24 improvements to gmup school in ward no.37 at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan- so 453/25 - renovation of mathilingal road balance portion in ward 21 at tirur municipality
Annual plan- so 453/25 - renovation of mathilingal road balance portion in ward 21 at tirur municipality
Read moreSye1/7124/23 bm bc tarring of balance portion of mla road in divsion 20
Sye1/7124/23 bm bc tarring of balance portion of mla road in divsion 20
Read moreKiifb- 2016-17 improvements providing bm,bc work of kalanjoor- padam road in pathanamthitta district-balance work
Construction
Read moreKiifb- 2016-17 improvements providing bm,bc work of kalanjoor- padam road in pathanamthitta district-balance work
Construction
Read moreRe tender sye1/7124/23-balance portion of bm and bc tarring in mla road at div 20
Re tender sye1/7124/23-balance portion of bm and bc tarring in mla road at div 20
Read moreBalance work improvements including bm and bc to nuchiyad manikkadavu kanhirakkolly road km 0/000 to 2/600
General budget 2023 24 (balance work) improvements including bm and bc to nuchiyad manikkadavu kanhirakkolly road km 0/000 to 2/600 general civil work
Read moreImprovements to southpet road (balance portion) at neravy
Improvements to southpet road (balance portion) at neravy
Read moreAnnual plan-so 053/24 improvements to municipal library in ward no37 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-so 053/24 improvements to municipal library in ward no37 at tirur municipality
Read moreGeneral budget 2023 24 improvements and providing bm bc to eruvatty
General budget 2023 24 improvements and providing bm bc to eruvatty vimalasseery therthally road km 11 350 to12 150 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type