Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan So164/26 Renovation Of Chandanakavu Road Balance Portion In Ward 13 At Tirur Municipality
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan So164/26 Renovation Of Chandanakavu Road Balance Portion In Ward 13 At Tirur Municipality&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_810503_11 |
|
Reference Number |
08/Etender/2025-26/Percentage |
| Tender Fee | 855 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tirur municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1388114 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- so 453/25 - renovation of mathilingal road balance portion in ward 21 at tirur municipality
Annual plan- so 453/25 - renovation of mathilingal road balance portion in ward 21 at tirur municipality
Read moreRetender- annual plan-s0018/26 renovation of pottasseri road in ward 22 at tirur municipality
Retender- annual plan-s0018/26 renovation of pottasseri road in ward 22 at tirur municipality&#x0d
Read moreRetender- annual plan-so162/26 renovation of thaikandi kallingal road in ward 2 at tirur municipality
Retender- annual plan-so162/26 renovation of thaikandi kallingal road in ward 2 at tirur municipality&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 - so 27/26 thakkal parambu road last portion renovation in ward 7 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 - so 27/26 thakkal &#x0d parambu road last portion renovation in ward 7 at &#x0d tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 tirur municipality-renovation to ghss ezhur at ward 24-2023-24 tirur municipality
Annual plan-2023-24 tirur municipality-renovation to ghss ezhur at ward 24-2023-24 tirur municipality
Read moreRetender - pw2-399/23 (petty work) tharayanparambu drainage balance portion cover slab in ward 1 tirur municipality
Retender - pw2-399/23 (petty work) tharayanparambu drainage balance portion cover slab in ward 1 tirur municipality
Read moreRetender - annual plan-s0507/25 renovation of p i ummer mash road in ward 22 at tirur municipality
Retender - annual plan-s0507/25 renovation of p i ummer mash road in ward 22 at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan- 99/25 renovation in tirur municipal office in ward 37 at tirur municipality-electrical work
Annual plan- 99/25 renovation in tirur municipal office in &#x0d ward 37 at tirur municipality-electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan - so 394/24 renovation to chembrakalam kottuvala road ward 7 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-annual plan - so 394/24 renovation to chembrakalam kottuvala road ward 7 at tirur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type