Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Construction Of Drainage At Between Ch 4/400 To 4/800 In Kadalundi Chettiyarmadu Road In Vallikunnu Lac General Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Construction Of Drainage At&Amp#X0d
Between Ch 4/400 To 4/800 In Kadalundi&Amp#X0d
Chettiyarmadu Road In Vallikunnu Lac General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_791517_2 |
|
Reference Number |
D5/PWD/RB/TR/2219/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vallikkunnu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1305344 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Generalurgent stripped bm and bc works in tirur kadalundi roadin tirurangadi and vallikunnu lacgeneral civil work
Generalurgent stripped bm and bc&#x0d works in tirur kadalundi roadin tirurangadi and vallikunnu lacgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-re construction of damaged culvert at ariyallur in between 22/650 and 22/850 in tirur kadalundi road in vallikunnu lac
General-re construction of damaged&#x0d culvert at ariyallur in between 22/650 and&#x0d 22/850 in tirur kadalundi road in vallikunnu lac-general civil work
Read moreFlood work-idachira bhajanamadam road-kadalundi gp-general civil work
Flood work-idachira bhajanamadam road-kadalundi gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kadalundi nagaravanam construction of boardwalk boat jetty general civil work
General kadalundi nagaravanam construction of boardwalk boat jetty general civil work
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2025-26 (20) improvements to valluvambram valamangalam-pookolathur road between km 3/800 to 4/800 km-malappuram lac-general civil work
General-budget work 2025-26 &#x0d improvements to valluvambram&#x0d valamangalam-pookolathur road between km&#x0d 3/800 to 4/800 km-malappuram lac-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreFlood work- kappalangadi vakkadavu road ward -kadalundi gp-general civil work
Flood work- kappalangadi vakkadavu road ward -kadalundi gp-general civil work
Read moreRetendermlasdf20252026 construction of busbayatchiravakkutaliparamba lacgeneral civil work
Retendermlasdf20252026 construction of busbayatchiravakkutaliparamba lacgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-road safety work in odanavattom valakom road - ch. 4/000 to 10/800-ch. 4/000 to 10/800-general civil work
Odanavattom - valakom road is an important&#x0d road which connects kottarakkara velinalloor&#x0d road with mc road at valakom. large number&#x0d of passengers, especially sabarimala pilgrims,&#x0d uses this road to travel toward mc road. many&#x0d deep curves
Read moreGeneral-providing side protection work between ch 14-780 to14/800 lhs of peria- korome road-work-general civil work
General-providing side protection work between ch 14-780 to14/800 lhs of peria-&#x0d korome road-work-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type