Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rp Bm Bc To Udiyankulangara Vlathankara Road 1 Km 0 000 To 1 000
|
| Description |
General Rp Bm Bc To Udiyankulangara Vlathankara Road 1 Km 0 000 To 1 000
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_584438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/3003/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Roads Division Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rp bm amp bcvellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 rp bm and amp bc vellayambalamalthara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 general civilwork
General rp bm amp bcvellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 rp bm and amp bc vellayambalamalthara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 general civilwork
Read moreGeneral rp 2025 26 improvements to eriya kanhiradukkam road km 0 000 to 3 100 bm and bc general civil work 1
General rp 2025 26 improvements to&#x0d eriya kanhiradukkam road km 0 000 to&#x0d 3 100 bm and bc general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral r p bm bc vellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0260 r p bm bc vellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 general civil work
Bmbc
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp 2024 25 improvements and providing bm bc to thazhe bakkalam to ozhakrome km 0 000 to 1 600 kunjarayal to koolichal km 0 000 to 1 800 bakkalam to kadambery km 0 000 to 0 850 general civil work
General rp 2024 25 improvements and&#x0d providing bm bc to thazhe bakkalam&#x0d to ozhakrome km 0 000 to 1 600 kunjarayal&#x0d to koolichal km 0 000 to 1 800 bakkalam to&#x0d kadambery km 0 000 to 0 850 general civil&#x0d work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGeneral providing bm and bc to andimadam kadukkamkunnam road from km 0 /000 to 2/060 bm and bc to andimadam kadukkamkunnam road km 0/000 to 2/060 general civil work
General providing bm and bc to andimadam kadukkamkunnam road from km 0 /000 to 2/060 bm and bc to andimadam kadukkamkunnam road km 0/000 to 2/060 general civil work
Read moreGeneral bm bc work to link road connecting thrissur kuttippuram road from ch 0 000 to ch 0 250 bm and bc work general civil work
Bm and bc work
Read moreGeneral- rp work 2023 -24 providing bm patch and bc overlay to amballur-palappilly road from km. 0/000 to 6/000 in pudukkad lac-overlay-general civil work
Tack coat for bm patch and bc, bm patch, bc nrmb, and bc shredded plastic, earth work, gsb ,wmm, prime coat, berm filling, clearing grass, traffic safety works, providing drainage facilities constructing cc drain, irish drain by excavating the earth
Read moreBm and bc to karaparamba nellikavu road 0/000 to 0/804
General budget work 2025 26 &#x0d upgradation providing bm and bc to&#x0d karaparamba nellikavu road bet ch 0/000 to 0/804 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type