Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget Work 2024 25 Improvements To Moonupeedika Junction Km 22/058 Of Potta Moonupeedika Road In Kaipamangalam Lac Preparation Of Land Acquisition Plan And Planting Alignment Stones Part Ts Part Ts Estimate General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Preparation Of Land&Amp#X0d
Acquisition Plan And Planting Alignment&Amp#X0d
Stones
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_678468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/3208/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irinjalakuda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1057833 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil work
General-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil work
General-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil wor
General-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil wor
Read moreGeneral-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil work
General-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil work
Read moreFdr- fdr-fd 2024-25 urgent side protection work due to heavy rain in potta moonupeedika road at 15/058 (r)-side protection work -general civil work-1
Fdr- fdr-fd 2024-25 urgent side protection work due to heavy rain in potta moonupeedika road at 15/058 (r)-side protection work -general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2020-21 reconstruction of iron bridge across thattappillikkattupuzha in ernakulam district. general civil work-topographical survey work-planting of boundary stones (part ts)
General-budget work 2020-21 reconstruction of iron bridge across thattappillikkattupuzha in ernakulam district. general civil work-topographical survey work-planting of boundary stones (part ts)
Read moreGeneral -sr works 2021-22 culvert reconstruction in potta moonupeedika road at ch 16 400 navakerala sadas culvert reconstruction general civil work
General sr works 2021-22 culvert reconstruction
Read moreBudget work 2020-21 reconstruction of iron bridge across thattappillikkattupuzha in ernakulam district.- general civil work-topographical survey work-planting of boundary stones (part ts)
Budget work 2020-21 reconstruction of iron bridge across thattappillikkattupuzha in ernakulam district.- general civil work-topographical survey work-planting of boundary stones (part ts)
Read moreBudget work 2020-21 reconstruction of iron bridge across thattappillikkattupuzha in ernakulam district.- general civil work-topographical survey work-planting of boundary stones (part ts)
Budget work 2020-21 reconstruction of iron bridge across thattappillikkattupuzha in ernakulam district.- general civil work-topographical survey work-planting of boundary stones (part ts)
Read moreKiifb-kunnamkulam municipality ring road- laying missing boundary stones-part ts 2-- general civil work
Planting boundary stone,preparing alignment drawing ,etc
Read moreof your Industry type