Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Improvements To Konni Medical College Road Second Reach Planting Boundary Stones And Conducting Total Station Survey For Land Acquisition Part Ts General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Improvements To Konni Medical College Road Second Reach Planting Boundary Stones And Conducting Total Station Survey For Land Acquisition Part Ts General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_600096_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/7609/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Roads sub division ,Pathanamthitta. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreGeneral-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil work
General-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil wor
General-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil wor
Read moreGeneral-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil work
General-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil work
Read moreGeneral improvements to konni medical college road second reach work general civil work 1
General improvements to konni medical college road second reach work general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2024-25 improvements to moonupeedika junction km 22/058 of potta moonupeedika road in kaipamangalam lac- preparation of land acquisition plan and planting alignment stones --part ts -part ts estimate -general civil work
Preparation of land&#x0d acquisition plan and planting alignment&#x0d stones
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2025-26 - ayarkunnam bypass construction reach 1 (land acquisition -phase -1)-part ts for refixing boundary stones as per alignmentgeneral civil work-1
General-budget work 2025-26 -&#x0d ayarkunnam bypass construction reach 1&#x0d (land acquisition -phase -1)-part ts for&#x0d refixing boundary stones as per alignmentgeneral civil work-1&#x0d
Read moreImprovements of thoppilpadi ottalathupadi road second reach
Improvements of thoppilpadi ottalathupadi road second reach
Read moreof your Industry type