Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget Work 2025 26 Ayarkunnam Bypass Construction Reach 1 (Land Acquisition Phase 1) Part Ts For Refixing Boundary Stones As Per Alignment General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
General Budget Work 2025 26 &Amp#X0d
Ayarkunnam Bypass Construction Reach 1&Amp#X0d
(Land Acquisition Phase 1) Part Ts For&Amp#X0d
Refixing Boundary Stones As Per Alignment General Civil Work 1&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_851427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/15264/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4527 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1438592 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil work
General-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil work
General-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil work
General-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil work
Read moreEquotation no2 general budget work 2022 2023 kombara junction part ts 1 investigation works for total station survey and providing and fixing alignment stones for land acquisition general civil work
Investigation&#x0d works for total station survey and providing and&#x0d fixing alignment stones for land acquisition
Read moreGeneral-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil wor
General-improvements to konni medical college road second reach -planting boundary stones and conducting total station survey for land acquisition - part ts-general civil wor
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2024-25 improvements to moonupeedika junction km 22/058 of potta moonupeedika road in kaipamangalam lac- preparation of land acquisition plan and planting alignment stones --part ts -part ts estimate -general civil work
Preparation of land&#x0d acquisition plan and planting alignment&#x0d stones
Read moreGeneral budget works 2022 2023 with 20 percent budget provision part ts upgradation works including land acquisition to tirur ponmundam bypass road meesappadi parappoothadam road km 0 000 1 200 in tanur
General budget works 2022 2023 with 20 pebudget provision part ts upgradation works including land acquisition to tirur ponmundam bypass road meesappadi parapputhadam road koottilathara bridge meesappadi parappoothadam road km 0 000 1 200 in
Read moreBudget work 2020-21 reconstruction of iron bridge across thattappillikkattupuzha in ernakulam district.- general civil work-topographical survey work-planting of boundary stones (part ts)
Budget work 2020-21 reconstruction of iron bridge across thattappillikkattupuzha in ernakulam district.- general civil work-topographical survey work-planting of boundary stones (part ts)
Read moreBudget work 2020-21 reconstruction of iron bridge across thattappillikkattupuzha in ernakulam district.- general civil work-topographical survey work-planting of boundary stones (part ts)
Budget work 2020-21 reconstruction of iron bridge across thattappillikkattupuzha in ernakulam district.- general civil work-topographical survey work-planting of boundary stones (part ts)
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2020-21 reconstruction of iron bridge across thattappillikkattupuzha in ernakulam district. general civil work-topographical survey work-planting of boundary stones (part ts)
General-budget work 2020-21 reconstruction of iron bridge across thattappillikkattupuzha in ernakulam district. general civil work-topographical survey work-planting of boundary stones (part ts)
Read moreof your Industry type