Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Black Spot On Mehre Garli Road Uo To Bijhari 0/0 To 12/0
|
| Description |
/F Crash Barrier At Km. 4/100 To 4/187
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_99507_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvement of black spot on Mehre Garli road uo to Bijhari 0/0 to 12/0 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=146443 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of black spot on mehre garli road up to bijhari 0/0 to 12/0(
P/f crash barrier at km. 3/900 to 3/965.50
Read moreC/o link road mehre garli road upto bijhari km. 0/0 to 11/915
Preparation of forest case constructed in violation of fca-1980 complete including
Read moreSdf/2023/818 restoration of rain damages on mehre garli road lm 0/00 to 12/00
P/l interlocking paverblock at rd 0/120 to 0/174) (dc deposit)
Read moreImprovement of black spot on kandi to athed road k.m. 0/0 to 12/0
Construction of pcc breast wall at r. d. 2/520 to 2/550
Read moreImprovement of black spot on chopal to kumbra road km. 0/0 to 18/300
C/o r/wall at r.d. 10/600 to 10/620
Read moreImprovement of black spot on kakkar sachuhi road km. 0/0 to 8/500
C/o retaining wall and crash barrier in km. 0/050 to 0/080)
Read moreImprovement of black spot on jalari to tillu km 0/00 to 2/00
C/o r/wall at rd 1/015 to 1/025 p/f crash barrier at rd 1/010 to 1/025) (under road safety for the year 2024-25)
Read moreImprovement of black spot on jalari to tillu km 0/00 to 2/00
C/o r/wall at rd 1/015 to 1/025 p/f crash barrier at rd 1/010 to 1/025) under road safety for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type