Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sdf/2023/818 Restoration Of Rain Damages On Mehre Garli Road Lm 0/00 To 12/00
|
| Description |
P/L Interlocking Paverblock At Rd 0/120 To 0/174) (Dc Deposit)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_107183_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT o.2470-2569 dt.05.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=156939 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sdf/2023/810 restoration of rain damages on mehre jabble kharriyan road km 0/00 to 6/00
C/o r/wall at rd 1/520 to 1/546) (dc deposit)
Read moreSdf/2024/491 ( restoration of rain damages on harsour garli road km. 0/0 to 6/0 sdf /2024/495 ( r/o restoration of rain damages on badaran garli via gallian jole km. 4/0 to 22/500
Repair pot holes and v-shape drain at various rds. in between km. 0/0 to 6/0 4/0 to 22/500 respectively )
Read moreSdf/2025/24(r/o) restoration of rain damages on mehre ghori dhabiri road km. 0/0 to 12/0
Repair of road in km. 0/0 to 12/0, c/o r/wall at rd. 4/200 to 4/214.70) ( d.c. deposit)
Read moreSdf/2024/497(r/o restoration of rain damages on jeoli devi to jaureamb via sehli karsai road km. 0/0 to 8/0 sdf/2024/498 ( r/o restoration of rain damages on maslana bhutlar road km. 0/0 to 5/0 sdf/2024/499 ( r/o restoration of rain damages on mehre
Repair of pot holes and v-shape drain at various rds. in between km. 0/0 to 8/0 , 0/0 to 5/0 0/0 to 6/0 respectively )
Read moreRepair / restoration of rain damages on bani garli road via matkar km 0/00 to 6/700
Re-construction of r/wall at rd. 2/600 to 2/700, 3/400 to 3/450 and 1/900 to 1/925.50, v-shape drain and interlocking paver block at various rds.) (under pdna -2023) time limit three month cost of form rs. 2000 job no. 2
Read moreSdf/2025/502, sdf/2025/509(r/o) restoration of rain damages on rangas choru kandrola road km 0/00 to 6/500 and sdf/2025/501(r/o) restoration of rain damages on rangas baldook jeehan road km 0/00 to4/00
Repair of roads in betwwen km 0/00 to 6/500 , 0/00 to 4/00 respectively) .(dc deposit)
Read moreSdf/2024/139 restoration of rain damages on badaran garli via galliyan jole road in km. 4/0 to 13/500
/o 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd. 7/860)
Read moreSdf/2023/794( r/o ) restoration of rain damages on badaran garli via galliyan jole road km. 4/0 to 13/500
C/o r/wall at rd. 12/300 to 12/320)( d.c. deposit)
Read moreSdf/2025/71 (r/o) restoration of rain damages on plasru to bhaged road km 0/00 to 2/00
Repair of road at km 0/00 to 2/00 , (p/l cement concrete pavement at rd. 0/00 to 0/028.90) (dc deposit)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Restoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Read moreof your Industry type