Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 60,000 Lit Oht At Kottakudi Habitation In Kargavayal Panchayat Pattukkottai Block, Thanjavur District Under Jjm 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 60,000 Lit Oht At Kottakudi Habitation In Kargavayal Panchayat Pattukkottai Block, Thanjavur District Under Jjm 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_402632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5978/2023/B1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Pattukkottai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling the 60,000 lit oht and construction of 60,000 lit oht at kuppureddipatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district
Dismantling the 60,000 lit oht and construction of 60,000 lit oht at kuppureddipatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district
Read moreDismantling the 60,000 lit oht and construction of 60,000 lit oht at kuppureddipatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district
Dismantling the 60,000 lit oht and construction of 60,000 lit oht at kuppureddipatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht at gandhi nager habitation in athivetti panchayat.(12.00m staging) under jjm mvs savings fund 2023-24.
Construction of 60,000 lit oht at gandhi nager habitation in athivetti panchayat.(12.00m staging) under jjm mvs savings fund 2023-24.
Read moreDismantling the 60,000 lit oht and construction of 60,000 lit oht at kuppureddipatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district. (package-i)
Dismantling the 60,000 lit oht and construction of 60,000 lit oht at kuppureddipatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district. (package-i)
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht at idayapottalpatti village in padikasuvaithanpatti panchayat
Construction of 60,000 lit oht at idayapottalpatti village in padikasuvaithanpatti panchayat
Read moreconstruction of 60,000 lit oht at housing board colony in padikasuvaithanpatti panchayat
construction of 60,000 lit oht at housing board colony in padikasuvaithanpatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht at keelmanagar piscil gold at thandalam panchayat
Construction of 60,000 lit oht at keelmanagar piscil gold at thandalam panchayat
Read moreConstruction of new 30,000 lit oht at thamarankkottai north habitation in thamarankkottai north panchayat jjm 2023-24
Construction of new 30,000 lit oht at thamarankkottai north habitation in thamarankkottai north panchayat jjm 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of new 30,000 lit oht at thamarankkottai north habitation in thamarankkottai north panchayat jjm 2023-24
Construction of new 30,000 lit oht at thamarankkottai north habitation in thamarankkottai north panchayat jjm 2023-24
Read moreWork no 02 construction of new 10000 lit oht at mullaikudi habitation deetchsamuthiram panchayat of budalur block in thanjavur district under jjm mvs 22 23 tranche
Work no 02 construction of new 10000 lit oht at mullaikudi habitation deetchsamuthiram panchayat of budalur block in thanjavur district under jjm mvs 22 23 tranche
Read moreof your Industry type