Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New 30,000 Lit Oht At Thamarankkottai North Habitation In Thamarankkottai North Panchayat Jjm 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of New 30,000 Lit Oht At Thamarankkottai North Habitation In Thamarankkottai North Panchayat Jjm 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_406453_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5978/2023/B1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Pattukkottai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new 30,000 lit oht at thamarankkottai north habitation in thamarankkottai north panchayat jjm 2023-24
Construction of new 30,000 lit oht at thamarankkottai north habitation in thamarankkottai north panchayat jjm 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 60000 liters oht at thamarankkottai north habitation in thamarankkottai north panchayat under jjm 2023- 24
Construction of 60000 liters oht at thamarankkottai north habitation in thamarankkottai north panchayat under jjm 2023- 24
Read moreConstruction of new 30,000 lit., oht at poolanchery village in poolanchery panchayat.
Construction of new 30,000 lit., oht at poolanchery village in poolanchery panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of new 30,000 ltr oht in alaganandal habitation of alaganandal panchayat
Construction of new 30,000 ltr oht in alaganandal habitation of alaganandal panchayat in tiruvannamalai block jjm mvs
Read moreVellore district construction of new 30,000 litrec oht in chinnathamalcheruvu habitation of chinnathamalcheruvu panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 04
Vellore district construction of new 30,000 litrec oht in chinnathamalcheruvu habitation of chinnathamalcheruvu panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 04
Read moreConstruction of new 30,000 ltr oht in chinnakallapadi habitation of chinnakallapadi panchayat in tiruvannamalai block under jjm mvs 2020-21
Construction of new 30,000 ltr oht in chinnakallapadi habitation of chinnakallapadi panchayat in tiruvannamalai block under jjm mvs 2020-21
Read moreVellore district construction of new 30,000 litrec oht in ambedkar nagar habitation of bathalapalli panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 01
Vellore district construction of new 30,000 litrec oht in ambedkar nagar habitation of bathalapalli panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 01
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht at kottakudi habitation in kargavayal panchayat pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under jjm 2023-24.
Construction of 60,000 lit oht at kottakudi habitation in kargavayal panchayat pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under jjm 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht at gandhi nager habitation in athivetti panchayat.(12.00m staging) under jjm mvs savings fund 2023-24.
Construction of 60,000 lit oht at gandhi nager habitation in athivetti panchayat.(12.00m staging) under jjm mvs savings fund 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of 30000 lit oht at manambadi habitation in manambadi panchayat
Thanjavur district kumbakonam- construction of 30000 lit oht at manambadi habitation in manambadi panchayat under block mvs savings fund (jjm) 2022-2023kumbakonam block.
Read moreof your Industry type