Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling The 60,000 Lit Oht And Construction Of 60,000 Lit Oht At Kuppureddipatti In Marudur Town Panchayat, Karur District
|
| Description |
Dismantling The 60,000 Lit Oht And Construction Of 60,000 Lit Oht At Kuppureddipatti In Marudur Town Panchayat, Karur District
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTP_369477_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Marudur Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling the 60,000 lit oht and construction of 60,000 lit oht at kuppureddipatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district
Dismantling the 60,000 lit oht and construction of 60,000 lit oht at kuppureddipatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district
Read moreDismantling the 60,000 lit oht and construction of 60,000 lit oht at kuppureddipatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district. (package-i)
Dismantling the 60,000 lit oht and construction of 60,000 lit oht at kuppureddipatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district. (package-i)
Read more15th fc construction of 60,000 lit sump at nachalur oht campus in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc construction of 60,000 lit sump at nachalur oht campus in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read moreMaintenance and repair works to the oht at panickampatti indhira colony in marudur town panchayat, karur district.
Maintenance and repair works to the oht at panickampatti indhira colony in marudur town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc construction of 60,000 lit sump at nangavaram community hall in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc construction of 60,000 lit sump at nangavaram community hall in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read moreImprovement of weekly shandy at panickampatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district
Improvement of weekly shandy at panickampatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district
Read moreMaintanance to the 0.30 lakh lit oht at kalipalayam in puliyur town panchayat, karur district.
Maintanance to the 0.30 lakh lit oht at kalipalayam in puliyur town panchayat, karur district.
Read moreProviding fencing arrangements at s.f no 302/2a in marudur town panchayat, karur district.
Providing fencing arrangements at s.f no 302/2a in marudur town panchayat, karur district.
Read moreProviding fencing arrangements at s.f no 679/1 in marudur town panchayat, karur district.
Providing fencing arrangements at s.f no 679/1 in marudur town panchayat, karur district.
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain at panickampatti ad street in marudur town panchayat, karur district
Construction of storm water drain at panickampatti ad street in marudur town panchayat, karur district
Read moreof your Industry type