Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 73/2024 25 Improvement To Certain Fire Points At Various Location At 54 Asp, Spl Repair To Toilet/Bath Room At Kv No 1 At Af Stn Gurgaon
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 73/2024 25 Improvement To Certain Fire Points At Various Location At 54 Asp, Spl Repair To Toilet/Bath Room At Kv No 1 At Af Stn Gurgaon
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_692850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1/GUR-73/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 79640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=775660 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-70/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs (kale qtr) at 54 asp and certain minor works at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-70/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs (kale qtr) at 54 asp and certain minor works at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-71/2025-26 improvement to cupboards in certain smqs and other minor works at 54 asp, af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-71/2025-26 improvement to cupboards in certain smqs and other minor works at 54 asp, af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreGe af no 1/gur 73/2023 24 special repair to smqs and certain garages at af station palam under ge af gurgaon no.1
Ge af no 1/gur 73/2023 24 special repair to smqs and certain garages at af station palam under ge af gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-41/2025-26 repair to steel and wooden furniture including painting / polishing to steel / wooden furniture at 54 asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-41/2025-26 repair to steel and wooden furniture including painting / polishing to steel / wooden furniture at 54 asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreRepair/maint and servicing of air conditioning plant at asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Repair/maint and servicing of air conditioning plant at asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreSpecial repair to certain smqs at asp af stn gurgaonunder ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Special repair to certain smqs at asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreSpecial repair to certain smqs at asp af stn gurgaon
Special repair to certain smqs at asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-08/2025-26 repair to brick work, wall plastering to earthern traverse in x area at 54 asp under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-08/2025-26 repair to brick work, wall plastering to earthern traverse in x area at 54 asp under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-62/2024-25 provn of certain work services in various techanical section at af station gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-62/2024-25 provn of certain work services in various techanical section at af station gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreof your Industry type